您现在的位置是:主页 > 美高梅官方手机app > 陕西省委原书记赵正永被开除党籍赵正永

陕西省委原书记赵正永被开除党籍赵正永
2020-01-07 23:53   来源:  www.lourdes-store.com   评论:0 点击:

陕西省委原书记赵正永被开除党籍赵正永日前,经中共中央批准,中央纪委国家监委对全国人大原内务司法委员会

  日前,经中共中央批准,中央纪委国家监委对全国人大原内务司法委员会副主任委员、陕西省委原书记赵正永严重违纪违法问题进行了立案审查调查。(央视记者王莉范月鸣)

A few days ago, with the approval of the Central Committee of the Communist Party of China (CPC), the Central Commission for Discipline Inspection and the State Supervision Commission conducted a case investigation into Zhao Zhengyong, the former vice-chairman of the National People's Congress and former secretary of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee, on serious violations of discipline and law. (CCTV reporter Wang Li Fan Yueming)

  赵正永,男,汉族,1951年3月生,安徽马鞍山人,1968年11月参加工作,1973年11月加入中国共产党,中央党校研究生学历。

Zhao Zhengyong, male, Han nationality, born in Ma'anshan, Anhui Province in March 1951, joined the work in November 1968, joined the Communist Party of China in November 1973, graduate degree from the Central Party School.

  1983年05月至1985年09月,任安徽省马鞍山市委常委、团市委书记(其间:1983年09月至1985年07月,在中央党校第一期中青年干部培训班学习);

From May 1983 to September 1985, he served as a member of the Standing Committee of the Ma'anshan Municipal Party Committee of Anhui Province and secretary of the Communist Party Committee of the Communist Party of China (from September 1983 to July 1985);

  2000年05月至2001年06月,任安徽省委政法委书记,省公安厅厅长、党委书记,武警安徽省总队第一书记、第一政委;

From May 2000 to June 2001, he served as secretary of the Political and Legal Committee of the Anhui Provincial Party Committee, head of the Provincial Public Security Bureau, secretary of the Party Committee, first secretary of the Anhui Provincial Armed Police Force and first political commissar;

  2001年06月至2005年01月,任陕西省委常委、政法委书记(其间:2002年09月至2003年01月,在中央党校省部级干部进修班学习);

From June 2001 to January 2005, he served as member of the Standing Committee of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee and secretary of the Political and Legal Commission (between September 2002 and January 2003, studying at the provincial and ministerial level cadre study class of the Central Party School);

  2005年08月至2010年05月,任陕西省委常委,省人民政府副省长、党组副书记,预备役141师第一政委(其间:2006年11月至2007年01月,在中央党校省部级干部进修班学习;2007年09月至2007年12月,在美国哈佛大学研修班学习);

From August 2005 to May 2010, he served as Standing Committee member of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee, Deputy Governor of the Provincial People's Government, Deputy Secretary of the Party Group and First Political Commissar of the 141st Division of the Reserve (from November 2006 to January 2007, he studied at the provincial and ministerial level cadre refresher course of the Central Party School; and from September 2007 to December 2007, he studied at the Harvard University seminar in the United States);

  2010年06月至2011年01月,任陕西省委副书记,省人民政府副省长、代省长、党组书记,预备役141师第一政委;

From June 2010 to January 2011, he served as deputy secretary of the Shaanxi Provincial Party Committee, deputy governor of the provincial people's government, deputy governor of the acting province, secretary of the Party group and first commissar of the 141 Division of the Reserve;

  2016年04月至2018年03月,任第十二届全国人民代表大会内务司法委员会副主任委员。(简历来源:长安街知事)

April 2016 to March 2018, vice chairman of the House and Judicial Committee of the 12th National People's Congress. (Source: Governor, Cheung On Street)


相关热词搜索:

上一篇:我国经济迈步新台阶含金量提高增长更有分量
下一篇:成千上万哀悼者聚集在伊拉克首都为苏莱马尼送葬伊拉克巴格达

分享到: